Islamic Finance

Shariah-compliant solutions tailored for your property and business needs.

We structure Islamic home and commercial financing through trusted Shariah-compliant banks, offering options such as Murabaha and Ijara.

With transparent profit rates and ethical structuring, we ensure your financing aligns with both your financial goals and Islamic principles.

Resident Mortgages

Tailored mortgage solutions for your primary home or investment property in the UAE. Whether you are a UAE resident building your first home or a non-resident investing from abroad, we structure financing solutions around your eligibility, income profile, and long-term goals.

From competitive loan-to-value ratios and flexible repayment terms to in-house underwriting and seamless bank coordination, we simplify the entire mortgage process so you can secure the right property with confidence and clarity.

Non-Resident Mortgages

Secure UAE property financing with our exclusive low-documentation mortgage solutions, designed specifically for international investors and overseas buyers seeking seamless cross-border property ownership.

We collaborate with leading banks to secure competitive loan-to-value ratios, structured income assessments, and simplified documentation requirements, while managing the entire process from eligibility review to final approval, ensuring a smooth, transparent, and efficient path to owning property in Dubai or Abu Dhabi.

Off-plan & Handover

Smart mortgage solutions for off-plan purchases and seamless handover financing.

We structure financing for off-plan properties and manage smooth handover transitions with bank pre-approvals, developer coordination, and competitive loan options, ensuring your property move is strategic, timely, and stress-free.

Commercial & Development Finance

Commercial finance solutions for small businesses and large-scale projects across the UAE.

From SME funding to large-scale project financing, we structure tailored commercial facilities aligned with your cash flow, growth strategy, and asset profile.

Our team coordinates directly with banks to secure competitive terms, streamlined approvals, and scalable funding solutions that support long-term business expansion.

Mortgage Buyout & Refinance

Optimize your existing loan and unlock better financial terms. We help you refinance or transfer your mortgage to secure lower interest rates, improved repayment structures, or equity release options.

With full bank comparison and seamless coordination, we ensure a smooth transition that strengthens your cash flow and long-term financial position.

 Our Easy Process

In 3 simple steps

Consult with our Mortgage Expert

Get tailored mortgage advice from a consultant in your preferred language.

01

Consult with our Mortgage Expert

02

Submit your Application

03

Evaluation & Approval

Our Trusted
Financial Network

Our Trusted
Financial Network

CALCULATE YOUR MORTGAGE
We provide tailored real estate solutions, guiding you through every step with personalized experiences that meet your unique needs and aspirations.
What do you want to calculate?
How much can I borrow?
How much does it cost?
Residency status
UAE Resident
UAE National
Non-Resident
Max loan: 80% · Min down payment: 20%
Property Price
AED 1,000,000.00
Down payment
20%
Amount
Percentage
AED 200,000.00
Min 20% · Max 80%
Mortgage length
12 years
Mortgage products
3 years fixed
3.94%
5 years fixed
4.19%
Variable rate
6.69%
Custom rate
Loan Amount
AED 800,000.00
Monthly Installment
AED 7,601.38
Upfront Required
AED 253,030.00
This calculation is for guidance only. Final offers depend on bank approval.
Preferred contact method (optional)

01

Consult with our Mortgage Expert

Consult with our Mortgage Expert

02

Submit your Application

Submit your Application

We handle the documentation and bank communication so you dont have to

03

Evaluation & Approval

Evaluation & Approval

Fast tracking with our banking partners

 Our Easy Process

In 3 simple steps

Non-Resident
Max loan: 80% · Min down payment: 20%
Property Price
AED 1,000,000.00
Down payment
20%
Amount
Percentage
AED 200,000.00
Min 20% · Max 80%
Mortgage length
12 years
Mortgage products
3 years fixed
3.94%
5 years fixed
4.19%
Variable rate
6.69%
Custom rate
Loan Amount
AED 800,000.00
Monthly Installment
AED 7,601.38
Upfront Required
AED 253,030.00
Non-Resident
Max loan: 80% · Min down payment: 20%
Property Price
AED 1,000,000.00
Down payment
20%
Amount
Percentage
AED 200,000.00
Min 20% · Max 80%
Mortgage length
12 years
Mortgage products
3 years fixed
3.94%
5 years fixed
4.19%
Variable rate
6.69%
Custom rate
Loan Amount
AED 800,000.00
Monthly Installment
AED 7,601.38
Upfront Required
AED 253,030.00

01

Consult with our Mortgage Expert

Consult with our Mortgage Expert

02

Submit your Application

Submit your Application

03

Evaluation & Approval

Evaluation & Approval

Fast tracking with our banking partners

 Our Easy Process

In 3 simple steps

BANKS WE PARTNER WITH